Duathlon Douai 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 138 | LOMEL Benoît | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:37 (2e) | 00:37:58 (2e) | 00:57:35 (1e) | 00:09:54 (2e) | ||
0 | 157 | BALMBOIS Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:43 (3e) | 00:38:07 (4e) | 00:57:49 (2e) | 00:09:57 (3e) | |||
0 | 134 | VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:24 (4e) | 00:37:33 (1e) | 00:57:56 (3e) | 00:10:27 (5e) | ||
0 | 137 | BRIQUEZ Stéphane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:58 (7e) | 00:39:06 (6e) | 01:00:03 (4e) | 00:10:17 (4e) | ||
0 | 148 | LHERBIER David | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:17 (11e) | 00:38:06 (3e) | 01:00:22 (5e) | 00:11:02 (7e) | ||
0 | 160 | BIZ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:50 (9e) | 00:38:42 (5e) | 01:00:31 (6e) | 00:11:07 (8e) | |||
0 | 146 | CLASEN Yann | TOBESPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:49 (6e) | 00:40:09 (7e) | 01:00:57 (7e) | 00:11:14 (12e) | ||
0 | 108 | DELEHAYE Antonin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:15 (1e) | 00:41:54 (10e) | 01:01:09 (8e) | 00:09:43 (1e) | ||
0 | 127 | DAUVILLEE Christophe | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:19 (8e) | 00:42:21 (12e) | 01:03:40 (9e) | 00:11:19 (13e) | ||
0 | 131 | LECOCQ Pierre | FENAIN CYCLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:37 (19e) | 00:40:17 (8e) | 01:03:54 (10e) | 00:12:15 (23e) | ||
0 | 150 | DE PAEPE Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:55 (14e) | 00:41:03 (9e) | 01:03:57 (11e) | 00:11:53 (19e) | ||
0 | 128 | BUCHTA Louis | CROW FLIES RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:10 (10e) | 00:43:29 (18e) | 01:05:39 (12e) | 00:11:39 (15e) | ||
0 | 123 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:59 (16e) | 00:42:43 (14e) | 01:05:42 (13e) | 00:11:31 (14e) | ||
0 | 133 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:42 (20e) | 00:42:15 (11e) | 01:05:57 (14e) | 00:12:18 (26e) | ||
0 | 125 | THOMA Lucas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:55 (15e) | 00:43:14 (16e) | 01:06:09 (15e) | 00:11:13 (11e) | ||
0 | 165 | COLONGO Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:42 (13e) | 00:43:34 (19e) | 01:06:15 (16e) | 00:10:51 (6e) | |||
0 | 151 | LEMAITRE Jules | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:24:50 (29e) | 00:42:28 (13e) | 01:07:18 (17e) | 00:13:29 (41e) | ||
0 | 164 | CHERON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:11 (23e) | 00:43:13 (15e) | 01:07:23 (18e) | 00:11:46 (17e) | |||
0 | 142 | CARPENTIER Gregory | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:13 (17e) | 00:44:35 (22e) | 01:07:48 (19e) | 00:12:13 (22e) | ||
0 | 145 | DE CLERCQ Théo | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:36 (12e) | 00:45:17 (23e) | 01:07:52 (20e) | 00:11:09 (9e) | ||
0 | 130 | HERPIN Antoine | ESCT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:35 (26e) | 00:43:19 (17e) | 01:07:54 (21e) | 00:12:50 (34e) | ||
0 | 126 | COUSTHAM Thomas | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:30 (25e) | 00:43:42 (20e) | 01:08:12 (22e) | 00:11:59 (20e) | ||
0 | 177 | PRUVOST Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:52 (30e) | 00:44:05 (21e) | 01:08:56 (23e) | 00:12:08 (21e) | |||
0 | 143 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:40 (5e) | 00:50:55 (53e) | 01:11:34 (24e) | 00:11:09 (10e) | ||
0 | 110 | SENICOURT Claudie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:47 (37e) | 00:45:55 (24e) | 01:11:42 (25e) | 00:13:57 (46e) | ||
0 | 158 | BEAUDET Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:18 (33e) | 00:46:44 (26e) | 01:12:01 (26e) | 00:12:17 (25e) | |||
0 | 136 | GAMBA Charles | LA CONFRÉRIE DES BAUDETS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:25 (24e) | 00:47:47 (33e) | 01:12:11 (27e) | 00:12:28 (30e) | ||
0 | 121 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:52 (38e) | 00:46:28 (25e) | 01:12:20 (28e) | 00:13:26 (40e) | ||
0 | 135 | MORETTI Hugo | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:31 (35e) | 00:46:59 (28e) | 01:12:29 (29e) | 00:12:21 (28e) | ||
0 | 172 | GUSTIN Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:37 (27e) | 00:47:58 (35e) | 01:12:35 (30e) | 00:12:47 (32e) | |||
0 | 109 | RINGOT Stephanie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:30 (18e) | 00:49:47 (46e) | 01:13:17 (31e) | 00:11:44 (16e) | ||
0 | 152 | SCREVE Gregory | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:44 (28e) | 00:48:34 (40e) | 01:13:18 (32e) | 00:12:15 (24e) | ||
0 | 141 | NOËL Jean michel | NUTRI AND FIT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:11 (40e) | 00:47:14 (30e) | 01:13:24 (33e) | 00:13:10 (39e) | ||
0 | 139 | FLOTIN Gregory | LUC LMA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:56 (31e) | 00:48:30 (39e) | 01:13:25 (34e) | 00:12:26 (29e) | ||
0 | 153 | CLEMENT Etienne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:12 (41e) | 00:47:15 (31e) | 01:13:27 (35e) | 00:12:53 (35e) | ||
0 | 144 | LEGRAND Jean louis | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:50 (44e) | 00:46:52 (27e) | 01:13:41 (36e) | 00:13:51 (45e) | ||
0 | 156 | LAUNOY Renan | VTT PONTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:52 (46e) | 00:46:59 (29e) | 01:13:51 (37e) | 00:12:56 (36e) | ||
0 | 167 | DATTICHES David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:01 (39e) | 00:48:08 (37e) | 01:14:09 (38e) | 00:12:21 (27e) | |||
0 | 176 | PICQUE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:46 (43e) | 00:47:52 (34e) | 01:14:37 (39e) | 00:13:01 (37e) | |||
0 | 118 | WIART Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:09 (22e) | 00:50:33 (49e) | 01:14:42 (40e) | 00:11:49 (18e) | |||
0 | 106 | GAMBA Sonia | LA CONFRÉRIE DES BAUDETS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:01 (32e) | 00:50:26 (47e) | 01:15:26 (41e) | 00:12:47 (33e) | ||
0 | 149 | QUESNOY Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:29 (42e) | 00:49:10 (44e) | 01:15:39 (42e) | 00:13:44 (43e) | ||
0 | 155 | RAMEZ Vincent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:52 (45e) | 00:48:57 (43e) | 01:15:48 (43e) | 00:14:15 (47e) | ||
0 | 124 | RONVAL David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:54 (47e) | 00:49:29 (45e) | 01:16:22 (44e) | 00:13:47 (44e) | ||
0 | 104 | DUHEM Angèle | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:26 (34e) | 00:51:33 (54e) | 01:16:59 (45e) | 00:12:43 (31e) | ||
0 | 140 | SAMBOURG Alexandre | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:34 (53e) | 00:47:30 (32e) | 01:17:04 (46e) | 00:15:20 (55e) | ||
0 | 119 | DEMUYSERE Jona | BEL - TDTI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:46 (51e) | 00:48:23 (38e) | 01:17:09 (47e) | 00:15:33 (56e) | ||
0 | 111 | CERA Beatrice | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:38 (36e) | 00:51:47 (55e) | 01:17:25 (48e) | 00:13:02 (38e) | ||
0 | 166 | COUSTHAM Lilian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:28:48 (52e) | 00:48:52 (41e) | 01:17:40 (49e) | 00:14:26 (49e) | |||
0 | 168 | DOUTRE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:13 (48e) | 00:50:44 (50e) | 01:17:56 (50e) | 00:14:38 (50e) | |||
0 | 175 | LONCKE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:45 (55e) | 00:48:53 (42e) | 01:18:37 (51e) | 00:14:57 (52e) | |||
0 | 159 | BES Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:29 (50e) | 00:50:53 (51e) | 01:19:22 (52e) | 00:14:19 (48e) | |||
0 | 147 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:27 (59e) | 00:48:04 (36e) | 01:19:31 (53e) | 00:15:40 (57e) | ||
0 | 105 | PETIT Aurelie | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:42 (54e) | 00:50:54 (52e) | 01:20:35 (54e) | 00:15:18 (54e) | ||
0 | 163 | CARROLL Peter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:17 (49e) | 00:53:44 (58e) | 01:21:00 (55e) | 00:13:31 (42e) | |||
0 | 102 | PAPADIA Elisa | FENAIN CYCLO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:56 (65e) | 00:50:32 (48e) | 01:25:28 (56e) | 00:18:20 (70e) | ||
0 | 173 | HERMANT Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:31 (57e) | 00:55:09 (59e) | 01:25:39 (57e) | 00:14:48 (51e) | |||
0 | 169 | DUVAL Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:18 (56e) | 00:56:08 (61e) | 01:26:25 (58e) | 00:15:06 (53e) | |||
0 | 174 | HOLLANDRE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:47 (58e) | 00:55:40 (60e) | 01:26:26 (59e) | 00:16:07 (60e) | |||
0 | 132 | KNIGHT Ian | GBR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:43 (64e) | 00:53:43 (57e) | 01:28:25 (60e) | 00:16:54 (61e) | ||
0 | 107 | LORIAUX Peggy | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:59 (60e) | 00:56:56 (63e) | 01:28:55 (61e) | 00:15:49 (59e) | ||
0 | 103 | KAFETZ Sarah | GBR - JETSTEAM TRI CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:40 (70e) | 00:53:30 (56e) | 01:29:09 (62e) | 00:18:16 (69e) | ||
0 | 117 | VERBRIGGHE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:47 (63e) | 00:56:31 (62e) | 01:29:18 (63e) | 00:17:05 (62e) | |||
0 | 112 | HUMEZ Clara | US BIACHE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:32:18 (61e) | 00:57:12 (65e) | 01:29:30 (64e) | 00:17:11 (63e) | ||
0 | 115 | HUMEZ Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:23 (62e) | 00:57:08 (64e) | 01:29:31 (65e) | 00:15:43 (58e) | |||
0 | 171 | GRAS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:22 (68e) | 00:59:39 (66e) | 01:35:00 (66e) | 00:17:54 (66e) | |||
0 | 154 | FINART Marc | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:15 (67e) | 00:59:47 (67e) | 01:35:02 (67e) | 00:18:13 (68e) | ||
0 | 101 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:36 (69e) | 00:59:50 (68e) | 01:35:25 (68e) | 00:17:43 (65e) | ||
0 | 114 | DHENIN Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:16 (71e) | 01:07:51 (69e) | 01:44:06 (69e) | 00:18:04 (67e) | |||
0 | 161 | CALLAERT Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:08 (21e) | 01:20:19 (71e) | 01:44:26 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 116 | STEU Octavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:22 (72e) | 01:08:06 (70e) | 01:44:28 (71e) | 00:17:42 (64e) | |||
0 | 129 | VANPEVENAGE Daniel | CT BERGUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:08 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon Sprint - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 162 | CARRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 113 | COETSIER Delphine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 170 | GLINEUR Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 120 | MOITEL Benoit | BMCOACHING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 178 | VANDERSYPPE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon Sprint - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 122 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:01 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)